Longview, TX

LeTourneau CC Course

9/26/2020

Race #1

Gold HS Boys Varsity 5000m

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Mount Pleasant362-3-7-9-15(23)(34)1:27:57
2Lufkin401-4-6-10-19(21)(29)1:28:17
3Kilgore785-13-14-20-26(27)(33)1:30:09
4Longview848-11-18-22-25(28)(41)1:30:51
5Longview Pine Tree13216-17-30-32-37(40)(43)1:33:21
6Sulphur Springs15812-24-35-42-45(46)(48)1:36:55
7Texarkana Texas18831-36-38-39-44(47)1:39:03

Individual Results

AthleteYr.TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1MURPHY, KristopherSOLufkin117:02.4---5:28.7
2ROBLES, DanielJRMount Pleasant217:05.22.85:29.6
3CALDERON, GeovanniSOMount Pleasant317:15.112.75:32.8
4JAIME, BrandonSOLufkin417:19.717.35:34.3
5BAIN, AustinSRKilgore517:21.018.65:34.7
6GUTIERREZ, JoachimFRLufkin617:44.040.65:42.1
7LANDAVERDE, GillSRMount Pleasant717:45.543.15:42.6
8LAGUNA, DavidSRLongview817:47.244.85:43.1
9SANDATE, JonathanJRMount Pleasant917:51.749.35:44.6
10MEJIA, SantosFRLufkin1017:53.451.05:45.1
11GRIENFENKEMP, AndrewFRLongview1117:55.352.95:45.7
12FLECKER, AlexJRSulphur Springs1217:57.053.65:46.3
13HERRERA, ABSRKilgore1317:57.855.45:46.5
14SANCHEZ, Yamir SOKilgore1417:59.055.65:46.9
15LANDAVERDE, GilberthSOMount Pleasant1517:59.356.95:47.0
16HERNANDEZ, Marcos SOLongview Pine Tree1618:02.61:00.25:48.1
17RUSSELL, ZackSRLongview Pine Tree1718:06.81:04.45:49.5
18HULL, ReaganSOLongview1818:12.41:10.05:51.2
19GUTIERREZ, Joshua FRLufkin1918:16.91:14.55:52.7
20TORRES, Max SOKilgore2018:17.11:14.75:52.8
21ALDAY, MarcosSRLufkin2118:25.51:23.15:55.5
22RAMOE, UrielSRLongview2218:27.21:24.85:56.0
23ESCOBAR, ChristopherSOMount Pleasant2318:27.61:25.25:56.1
24PATRICK, EvanJRSulphur Springs2418:28.11:25.75:56.3
25JOHNSON, Andrew SRLongview2518:28.51:26.15:56.4
26ROSAS, Josue'SOKilgore2618:33.81:31.45:58.1
27MAY, RyanJRKilgore2718:34.41:32.05:58.3
28GASKIN, StephenFRLongview2818:43.71:41.36:01.3
29ORTA, Emanuel SOLufkin2918:44.71:42.36:01.6
30DIAZ, BryanJRLongview Pine Tree3018:52.71:50.36:04.2
31LIKINS, EvanJRTexarkana Texas3118:53.61:51.26:04.5
32GRAY, JacobSRLongview Pine Tree3218:53.91:51.56:04.6
33ASHBY, GrantSOLufkin--18:54.01:50.66:04.6
34GUTIERREZ , ZacheryFRKilgore3318:55.71:53.36:05.2
35GONZALEZ, JuanSRMount Pleasant3419:01.01:57.66:06.9
36MARTINEZ, ChrisFRKilgore--19:01.21:58.86:06.9
37MARTINEZ, NorbertoJRMount Pleasant--19:06.22:03.86:08.6
38FULLER, CamdenSRSulphur Springs3519:16.22:13.86:11.7
39WHITE, JebSOTexarkana Texas3619:24.32:21.96:14.4
40GRAY, MalachiFRLongview Pine Tree3719:24.62:22.26:14.4
41RETANA, JuanJRMount Pleasant--19:36.12:33.76:18.1
42COCO, Juan CarlosSOTexarkana Texas3820:00.22:57.86:25.9
43LIKINS, EliFRTexarkana Texas3920:06.63:04.26:28.0
44GOMEZ, BrayanthSRMarshall--20:13.03:09.66:30.0
45CORDOVA, JosephJRLongview Pine Tree4020:21.93:19.56:32.9
46TURNER, NicholasFRLongview4120:28.93:26.56:35.1
47GARCIA, KevinJRSulphur Springs4220:32.93:30.56:36.4
48CRUZ, OmarSRLongview Pine Tree4320:33.43:31.06:36.6
49RALEY, GabrielSOTexarkana Texas4420:38.63:36.26:38.2
50SCOTT, JonathonJRSulphur Springs4520:41.03:37.66:39.0
51HERNANDEZ, HectorJRSulphur Springs4620:43.33:40.96:39.8
52LEOS, OswaldoSRLufkin--20:47.93:45.56:41.2
53WHITE, ChapmanSOTexarkana Texas4720:55.63:53.26:43.7
54VERMILLION, JoelSOLongview--21:04.24:01.86:46.5
55MARTINEZ, XavierJRLongview Pine Tree--21:07.84:05.46:47.6
56BRETT, DavidSOLongview--21:10.24:07.86:48.4
57MENDEZ, JosephSRLongview Pine Tree--21:45.64:43.26:59.8
58HERNANDEZ, AlanJRSulphur Springs4821:46.24:43.87:00.0
59VIRAMONTES, EmmanuelSRLongview Pine Tree--21:48.04:44.67:00.6

Race #2

Gold HS Girls Varsity 5000m

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Lufkin271-4-5-6-11(18)(19)1:49:58
2Sulphur Springs483-7-8-10-20(21)(23)1:52:23
3Kilgore512-9-12-13-15(16)(27)1:53:02
4Longview Pine Tree12114-24-25-28-302:01:29
5Mount Pleasant12517-22-26-29-31(32)(33)2:02:26

Individual Results

AthleteYr.TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1BAUTISTA, PaulaSOLufkin121:11.8---6:48.9
2ROSAS, CristinaSRKilgore221:29.217.46:54.5
3SHULTZ, HayleeFRSulphur Springs321:38.426.66:57.5
4SILVA, JaquelineSOLufkin421:50.738.97:01.4
5RIDINGS, KylieSOLufkin521:56.644.87:03.3
6REYES, MarleneSRLufkin622:07.455.67:06.8
7HURST, LaneySOSulphur Springs722:14.61:02.87:09.1
8BRIDGES, MattieSOSulphur Springs822:27.51:15.77:13.3
9TAYLOR, EmmaSRKilgore922:34.51:22.77:15.5
10HERRERA, KeniaSRSulphur Springs1022:35.11:23.37:15.7
11BARNES, FezekaSRTexarkana Texas--22:42.41:30.67:18.1
12MARKS, Mary KateSOLongview--22:46.51:34.77:19.4
13PEREZ, ValSOTexarkana Texas--22:50.01:37.27:20.5
14CUEVAS, EsperanzaJRLufkin1122:51.31:39.57:20.9
15VELASCO, VanessaJRKilgore1222:53.11:41.37:21.5
16HERRERA, LeslySOKilgore1322:55.81:44.07:22.4
17VENEGAS, MelinaSRLongview Pine Tree1422:58.01:45.27:23.1
18RODRIGUEZ, SamanthaSOKilgore1523:09.31:57.57:26.7
19REQUENA, Danna SOKilgore1623:11.11:59.37:27.3
20FRAIRE, BuendySRMount Pleasant1723:18.22:06.47:29.6
21REYES, JacquelineSRLufkin1823:19.62:07.87:30.0
22JASSO, AlyssaFRLufkin1923:20.42:08.67:30.3
23FLECKER, MaurieSRSulphur Springs2023:27.52:15.77:32.5
24SOTO, Emily SOSulphur Springs2123:38.62:26.87:36.1
25HILTON, AbigailSOLongview--23:42.32:30.57:37.3
26GONZALEZ, BreannaFRMount Pleasant2223:56.02:43.27:41.7
27JIMMERSON, MakaylaSOSulphur Springs2324:05.92:54.17:44.9
28GONZALEZ, AlexisSOLongview Pine Tree2424:09.92:58.17:46.2
29BURCHAM, MackenzieJRLongview Pine Tree2524:15.13:03.37:47.9
30SOTO, JenniferSRMount Pleasant2624:21.23:09.47:49.8
31SERRANO, JocelynFRKilgore2724:22.33:10.57:50.2
32FLACK, ChloeSRLufkin--24:33.93:22.17:53.9
33CLAYTON, MakenzieSOLongview Pine Tree2824:34.83:23.07:54.2
34URIETA, DanielaSOTexarkana Texas--24:52.73:40.98:00.0
35RETANA, AbigailFRMount Pleasant2925:17.34:05.58:07.9
36CEDILLO, GloriaFRKilgore--25:28.04:15.28:11.3
37GPNZALEZ, BrandySRLongview Pine Tree3025:31.34:19.58:12.4
38GONZALEZ, IsabelSOMount Pleasant3125:33.34:21.58:13.0
39PECKHAM, AllisonSOSulphur Springs--25:35.84:24.08:13.8
40ANKTON, WhitneySRTexarkana Texas--25:40.84:29.08:15.4
41JIMENEZ, LeilaniSOMount Pleasant3226:18.25:06.48:27.5
42LOGAN, FaithSRMount Pleasant3327:34.66:22.88:52.0
43CRUZ, AngelSOSulphur Springs--27:55.96:44.18:58.9

Race #3

Gold HS Boys JV 5000m

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Lufkin282-3-4-7-12(14)(26)1:39:32
2Kilgore391-8-9-10-11(15)(18)1:40:46
3Mount Pleasant895-6-20-25-33(38)(40)1:48:12
4Longview Pine Tree10413-19-22-23-27(36)(37)1:48:53
5Sulphur Springs12116-17-24-30-34(35)(42)1:53:05
6Texarkana Texas14121-28-29-31-32(39)(41)1:55:42

Individual Results

AthleteYr.TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1SHUPAK, WilliamSOKilgore119:17.5---6:12.2
2HERNANDEZ, Victor FRLufkin219:21.43.96:13.4
3SOLIS, DiegoFRLufkin319:30.713.26:16.4
4ACEVEDO, David JRLufkin419:41.824.36:20.0
5TREJO, EstebanJRMount Pleasant519:45.828.36:21.3
6ZUNIGA, PedroJRMount Pleasant620:02.545.06:26.6
7VERA, Omar FRLufkin720:11.954.46:29.7
8SALAZAR, OctavioSRKilgore820:14.557.06:30.5
9GUTIERREZ, IsaacSOKilgore920:20.61:03.16:32.5
10AGUILAR, FredyFRKilgore1020:26.21:08.76:34.2
11CHAVEZ, JosephFRKilgore1120:26.61:09.16:34.4
12CRAGER, MasonSOLufkin1220:45.51:28.06:40.5
13MONZON, Anthony JRMarshall--20:46.31:28.86:40.7
14WHITE, ChristianJRLongview Pine Tree1320:50.11:32.66:41.9
15CRUZ, CarlosJRLufkin1420:52.71:35.26:42.8
16HERRERA, AdrianJRKilgore1521:01.01:42.56:45.4
17RAMIREZ, BryanFRSulphur Springs1621:17.62:00.16:50.8
18MAYO, CordeSRSulphur Springs1721:23.32:05.86:52.6
19HERRERA, JulianSOKilgore1821:27.52:10.06:54.0
20LAMPKIN, KalebFRLongview Pine Tree1921:34.42:16.96:56.2
21TREJO, JoseSOMount Pleasant2021:36.12:18.66:56.7
22HERNANDEZ, ArmandoSOTexarkana Texas2121:41.22:23.76:58.4
23MERCADO, AlexisSOLongview Pine Tree2221:49.62:32.17:01.1
24ALFONSO, ChristianJRLongview Pine Tree2321:58.92:41.47:04.1
25TUCKER, KaiFRKilgore--22:01.82:44.37:05.0
26IBERRA, AldoSOSulphur Springs2422:02.82:45.37:05.3
27GALINDO, ChrisSOKilgore--22:15.52:58.07:09.4
28AVILA, IsaiahFRMount Pleasant2522:29.23:11.77:13.8
29GORMAN, Trent FRLufkin2622:33.53:16.07:15.2
30VILLAFRANCO, Kevin FRMarshall--22:34.03:15.57:15.4
31MORROW, Evan FRLongview Pine Tree2722:39.33:21.87:17.1
32SPAKES, LukeSOTexarkana Texas2822:42.83:25.37:18.2
33MASSIE , Braysen FRLufkin--22:49.93:32.47:20.5
34BEARD, JaiydenJRTexarkana Texas2922:56.33:38.87:22.5
35SOLINAS, AnthonySOKilgore--23:53.14:35.67:40.8
36MILLER, MaddoxJRSulphur Springs3023:58.44:40.97:42.5
37MITCHELL, GavinJRTexarkana Texas3124:03.84:46.37:44.2
38HODGSON, IanSOTexarkana Texas3224:17.75:00.27:48.7
39VARGAS, ChristianSOMount Pleasant3324:17.95:00.47:48.7
40TOLAND, JacobFRSulphur Springs3424:22.55:05.07:50.2
41BAILEY, ConnerJRSulphur Springs3524:26.85:09.37:51.6
42MONDRAGON, Kayden FRLongview Pine Tree3624:27.05:08.57:51.7
43KLEPPER, KeeganJRLongview Pine Tree3724:44.15:26.67:57.2
44MUNDT, LandonSOLufkin--24:49.85:32.37:59.0
45ALVARADO, SaulSOMount Pleasant3825:01.35:43.88:02.7
46CRYSEL, ColtenSOTexarkana Texas3926:04.16:46.68:22.9
47TERRONES, RubenJRMount Pleasant4026:44.47:26.98:35.9
48CARTER, CaedenFRTexarkana Texas4126:54.37:36.88:39.1
49GONZALES, Yair SRMarshall--27:04.77:47.28:42.4
50DITRICH, EthanFRSulphur Springs4228:43.09:25.59:14.0
51TOON, KadenSOMount Pleasant--30:32.011:14.59:49.1

Race #4

Gold HS Girls JV 2 Mile

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Lufkin211-3-4-5-8(11)(23)1:12:49
2Marshall682-6-14-22-241:19:35
3Kilgore979-10-15-31-32(37)(38)1:24:23
4Mount Pleasant105*13-16-17-26-33(35)(36)1:24:23
5Texarkana Texas105*12-18-20-21-341:23:36
6Longview Pine Tree1067-19-25-27-28(29)(30)1:25:27
*Tiebreakers
Mount Pleasant13161726333536
Texarkana Texas1218202134
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1MORENO-CORONA, MariaFRLufkin113:42.5---6:51.3
2BETANCOURT, Paulina SOMarshall214:15.633.17:07.8
3SANCHEZ, GabyFRLufkin314:31.047.57:15.5
4NOLAZCO, JomairaFRLufkin414:38.756.27:19.3
5ESCOBEDO, YairethJRLufkin514:40.958.47:20.5
6ALLEN, AlailaFRMarshall615:04.81:22.37:32.4
7LOHMAN, ShyannFRLongview Pine Tree715:10.51:28.07:35.2
8BARRETT, JaylnJRLufkin815:15.01:31.57:37.5
9GALVAN, EstrellaSRKilgore915:21.91:39.47:40.9
10ESTRELLA, JacquelineSRKilgore1015:23.61:41.17:41.8
11ROLDAN, JaquelineSOLufkin1115:25.91:43.47:42.9
12ANDERSON, NealyFRTexarkana Texas1215:30.41:47.97:45.2
13PALOMINO, BeidaFRSulphur Springs--15:33.91:51.47:46.9
14RIOS, Noemi JRMount Pleasant1315:38.31:55.87:49.1
15PALMER , Sarah JaneFRMarshall1415:46.92:04.47:53.4
16VANEGAS, FabiolaSOKilgore1515:49.02:05.57:54.5
17LANDAVERDE, AraceliFRMount Pleasant1615:56.82:14.37:58.4
18DEJESUS, ArletteJRMount Pleasant1716:02.22:19.78:01.1
19MITCHELL, SadieFRTexarkana Texas1816:05.42:22.98:02.7
20VASQUEZ, LaurenFRLongview Pine Tree1916:08.02:24.58:04.0
21SCOTT, ClaireSRSulphur Springs--16:12.32:29.88:06.1
22KRAFT, EmilyFRTexarkana Texas2016:17.02:33.58:08.5
23MOYA, SindyFRTexarkana Texas2116:42.22:59.78:21.1
24VENCES, AlyssaSOMarshall2216:49.73:07.28:24.8
25HILL, TrinitiSOSulphur Springs--16:59.03:15.58:29.5
26HERNANDEZ, Paris SOLufkin2317:12.43:29.98:36.2
27CARRUTH, CaitlynSOMarshall2417:37.73:55.28:48.8
28MAGALLANES, ErikaSOLongview Pine Tree2517:41.83:59.38:50.9
29DELGADO, GisselJRMount Pleasant2617:46.54:04.08:53.3
30YANEZ, JasmineFRSulphur Springs--17:51.84:09.38:55.9
31VASQUEZ, FatimaSOLongview Pine Tree2718:10.34:27.89:05.1
32FLORES, StefanyFRLongview Pine Tree2818:16.14:33.69:08.0
33VIRAMONTES, StephanieFRLongview Pine Tree2918:21.84:39.39:10.9
34ROJAS, AndreaJRLongview Pine Tree3018:34.44:51.99:17.2
35MEDINA, Diana SOKilgore3118:50.95:08.49:25.4
36BALDAZO, JazminSOKilgore3218:57.35:14.89:28.6
37ARRELLANO, GisselleSOMount Pleasant3318:59.15:16.69:29.6
38ARNOLD, AllysonSOTexarkana Texas3419:01.05:17.59:30.5
39REYNA, AneyraSOMount Pleasant3520:05.86:23.310:02.9
40MENDOZA, AudrieSOMount Pleasant3620:10.06:26.510:05.0
41PARSON, Tara JRKilgore3720:20.36:37.810:10.1
42TREVINO, KendallJRKilgore3821:48.58:06.010:54.2

Race #5

Blue HS Boys Varsity 5000m

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Douglass422-3-8-14-15(17)(23)1:36:35
2Center456-7-9-11-12(13)(16)1:36:21
3Home Education (Tyler)591-5-10-19-24(25)(26)1:37:48
4Kings Academy Christian1024-20-21-28-29(30)1:49:12
5St. Mary's (Longview)13018-22-27-31-32(33)(34)1:54:30

Individual Results

AthleteYr.TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1HASZ, HenryJRHome Education (Tyler)116:51.4---5:25.2
2REEVES, WalkerSRDouglass218:03.11:11.75:48.2
3SIMS, T. Grant SOElysian Fields--18:16.41:25.05:52.5
4KARNS, Garret SODouglass318:42.61:51.26:01.0
5BEASON, GrantJRKings Academy Christian418:48.71:57.36:02.9
6HASZ, JonahSOHome Education (Tyler)518:49.31:57.96:03.1
7SIMMS, Andrew (Drew) SOElysian Fields--19:00.12:08.76:06.6
8GONZALEZ, RafaelSOCenter619:01.62:10.26:07.0
9HUERTA, AdrianSRCenter719:05.02:12.66:08.2
10FREEMAN, Drake FRDouglass819:08.22:16.86:09.2
11ZAMARRON, HiginioSRCenter919:11.42:20.06:10.2
12SUAREZ, EricSOHenderson--19:13.32:21.96:10.8
13GUVERRA, BrandonJRHenderson--19:14.12:22.76:11.1
14TRIMBLE, MasonJRHome Education (Tyler)1019:14.22:22.86:11.1
15REBOLLAR, RaulJRCenter1119:20.02:27.66:13.0
16BUSTOS, Jesus SRCenter1219:42.82:51.46:20.3
17GUEVERA, OsvaldoSRCenter1320:05.73:14.36:27.7
18GARCIA, JoseJRCushing--20:07.43:16.06:28.2
19JONES, NoahFRDouglass1420:13.23:21.86:30.1
20STOUT, ReaganFRDouglass1520:27.83:36.46:34.8
21DUMDEI, CalebJRElysian Fields--20:41.33:49.96:39.1
22GARCIA, BenjaminSRCenter1620:42.43:51.06:39.5
23BROWN, ChaysonSRDouglass1720:53.04:00.66:42.9
24TUCKER, DominicJRSt. Mary's (Longview)1820:56.04:03.66:43.8
25DANKERS, MicahSOHome Education (Tyler)1921:01.84:10.46:45.7
26KEITH, EliSOKings Academy Christian2021:09.64:18.26:48.2
27HOSCH, Jake SOKings Academy Christian2121:21.14:29.76:51.9
28NELMS, DeweyJRSt. Mary's (Longview)2221:39.24:47.86:57.7
29GALLIER, AustinSRDouglass2321:39.54:48.16:57.8
30MOUGHON, JadenFRHome Education (Tyler)2421:50.74:59.37:01.4
31TANNER, JackFRHome Education (Tyler)2521:53.15:01.77:02.2
32NAVARRO, JuanSOHenderson--21:55.75:04.37:03.1
33JONES, JoshuaSOHome Education (Tyler)2622:02.35:10.97:05.2
34MOUNCE, JonathanSRHome Education (Tyler)--22:22.25:30.87:11.5
35SCRIBNER, LawrenceJRSt. Mary's (Longview)2722:23.25:31.87:11.9
36ALVAREDO, Leo SRCenter--22:25.05:32.67:12.5
37GONZALEZ, JoseSRHenderson--22:56.76:05.37:22.7
38MCCREIGHT, JaxsonSOHome Education (Tyler)--23:17.66:26.27:29.4
39HERRING, RowenFRKings Academy Christian2823:45.46:54.07:38.3
40BROWNING, ChaseFRKings Academy Christian2924:07.37:15.97:45.4
41BEASON, KyleFRKings Academy Christian3024:14.67:23.27:47.7
42GUILLIAMS, JosephFRSt. Mary's (Longview)3124:21.77:30.37:50.0
43BILLODEAUX, BrennanFRSt. Mary's (Longview)3225:09.28:17.88:05.2
44ALMAZAN, RomanSRSt. Mary's (Longview)3325:19.18:27.78:08.4
45DARNELL, TaylorFRSt. Mary's (Longview)3426:08.69:17.28:24.4
46PENN, Samuel SOHome Education (Tyler)--26:24.89:33.48:29.6
47KHAN, FareedJRSt. Mary's (Longview)--28:00.311:08.99:00.3
48HODGE, EvanFRSt. Mary's (Longview)--29:10.412:19.09:22.8

Race #6

Blue HS Girls Varsity 2 Mile

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Center393-7-8-10-11(15)(17)1:13:46
2Elysian Fields514-5-9-12-211:16:59
3Home Education (Tyler)621-6-14-19-22(23)1:17:21
4Douglass692-13-16-18-20(24)1:19:27

Individual Results

AthleteYr.TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1STEVENS, LindyFRHome Education (Tyler)112:40.8---6:20.4
2RICE, EvelynFRDouglass213:37.256.46:48.6
3DECKARD, LeighahFRCushing--13:45.01:03.26:52.5
4RODRIGUEZ, AshleyFRHenderson--13:54.51:13.76:57.2
5GARCIA, YuliannaFRCenter313:55.01:13.26:57.5
6HURTA, AnatoleSOElysian Fields413:56.11:15.36:58.0
7GALLES, Ruth JRElysian Fields514:11.21:30.47:05.6
8WEBB, LydiaSOHome Education (Tyler)614:33.01:51.27:16.5
9OLIVERAS, JazmineFRCenter714:33.61:52.87:16.8
10WHISENANT, GracieJRCenter814:52.22:11.47:26.1
11GRONWALD, LilyjoSOElysian Fields915:03.52:22.77:31.7
12VALDEZ, YadhiraSOCenter1015:05.02:23.27:32.5
13WHISENANT, GabbyFRCenter1115:19.92:39.17:39.9
14LEACH, FaithSOKings Academy Christian--15:35.22:54.47:47.6
15BROWN, RavenFRElysian Fields1215:45.93:05.17:52.9
16RICHARDSON, AbigailSODouglass1315:46.03:04.27:53.0
17VILLAREAL, MaddieJRHome Education (Tyler)1415:47.93:07.17:53.9
18GARCIA, SandraSOCenter1515:58.23:17.47:59.1
19MCSHAN, EmmaFRDouglass1615:58.93:18.17:59.4
20SOTO, IsabelSRCenter1716:04.43:23.68:02.2
21POSKEY, LexiSODouglass1816:07.53:26.78:03.7
22SCHOENBERGER, GraceFRHome Education (Tyler)1916:09.33:28.58:04.6
23NICHOLS , Lexi JRCushing--16:27.23:46.48:13.6
24SUASTE, ToniaSRCenter--16:42.84:02.08:21.4
25BROWN, HadassahSOSt. Mary's (Longview)--16:44.24:03.48:22.1
26ALVARADO, MariaSRCenter--16:47.64:06.88:23.8
27COOLEY, KatieSOGilmer Union Hill--16:57.14:16.38:28.5
28CHAVEZ, DulceJRCenter--17:11.44:30.68:35.7
29KEELING, Landry FRDouglass2017:57.45:16.68:58.7
30CARR, Hailey SOElysian Fields2118:01.75:20.99:00.8
31DUNN, RebeccaJRSt. Mary's (Longview)--18:06.95:26.19:03.4
32MENDOZA, CorrinaFRHome Education (Tyler)2218:10.05:28.29:05.0
33NELMS, JasmyneJRSt. Mary's (Longview)--18:10.15:29.39:05.0
34ESPINOSA, FatimaSOSt. Mary's (Longview)--18:27.95:47.19:14.0
35SILVERTHORNE, AubreyFRHome Education (Tyler)2320:12.37:31.510:06.1
36POSKEY, Lora SODouglass2421:03.18:22.310:31.6

Race #7

Blue HS Boys JV 5000m

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Home Education (Tyler)311-4-6-9-11(13)(14)1:45:48
2Center333-5-7-8-10(12)(17)1:47:14
3Longview Christian702-15-16-18-19(20)1:55:06

Individual Results

AthleteYr.TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1MASON, William8Home Education (Tyler)119:02.0---6:07.2
2CAMMACK, MarcusFRLongview Christian220:29.21:28.26:35.2
3GARCIA, CalebSOCenter320:37.31:36.36:37.8
4WEBB, Nathan8Home Education (Tyler)420:51.31:50.36:42.3
5HERNANDEZ, Luis FRCenter520:54.61:53.66:43.4
6JONES, Luke FRDouglass--21:26.02:25.06:53.5
7DANKERS, Hunter8Home Education (Tyler)621:29.32:28.36:54.6
8VALADEZ, JoseSOCenter721:35.82:34.86:56.7
9ROJAS, OmarSOCenter821:59.22:58.27:04.2
10PENN, Tate8Home Education (Tyler)922:05.33:04.37:06.1
11CERVANTS, DavidSOCenter1022:06.93:05.97:06.6
12FARMER, Grayson SOElysian Fields--22:14.33:13.37:09.0
13JOHNSON, DillonFRDouglass--22:14.53:13.57:09.1
14MASON, Christopher6Home Education (Tyler)1122:19.83:18.87:10.8
15MARQUEZ, Edwin FRCenter1222:24.03:22.07:12.2
16LAY, Tucker6Home Education (Tyler)1322:40.03:38.07:17.3
17NEAL, Jack8Home Education (Tyler)1422:41.33:40.37:17.7
18BULL, MarkJRLongview Christian1522:56.13:55.17:22.5
19DARBY, JacksonSOChristian Heritage (Longview)--22:59.53:58.57:23.6
20CAMMACK, Preston JRLongview Christian1622:59.53:58.57:23.6
21VASQUEZ, MIguelSRCenter1723:26.34:25.37:32.2
22WILLIAMS, Dekota FRLongview Christian1823:31.74:30.77:33.9
23MCCRAY, JacobSOElysian Fields--24:05.85:04.87:44.9
24BARRIOS, Caden SOCushing--24:15.05:13.07:47.8
25HAIGH, ChrisJRElysian Fields--24:46.55:45.57:58.0
26STOVER, JohnFRDouglass--24:48.85:47.87:58.7
27ADAME, OscarFRLongview Christian1925:08.76:07.78:05.1
28GUIRE, Tristan8Home Education (Tyler)--25:11.26:10.28:05.9
29CANCHE, Mark7Home Education (Tyler)--25:41.26:40.28:15.5
30MORIN, Kevin SRCenter--26:46.67:45.68:36.6
31MCKAY, KeltonFRDouglass--28:41.89:40.89:13.6
32BULL, MatthewFRLongview Christian2034:02.015:01.010:56.6

Race #8

Blue HS Girls JV 2 Mile

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Home Education (Tyler)151-2-3-4-5(6)(7)1:08:21

Individual Results

AthleteYr.TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1HASZ, Bridgett8Home Education (Tyler)112:48.8---6:24.4
2LAY, Landry8Home Education (Tyler)213:15.927.16:37.9
3STEVENS, Lainy7Home Education (Tyler)313:18.229.46:39.1
4PARKER, Channing 8Home Education (Tyler)414:23.11:34.37:11.5
5NEAL, Charlie6Home Education (Tyler)514:35.01:45.27:17.5
6KUKLA, Monica6Home Education (Tyler)615:36.72:47.97:48.4
7ROJAS, BereniceSOCenter--16:05.43:16.68:02.7
8ARRINGTON, Emily6Home Education (Tyler)717:25.74:36.98:42.8
9ROOT, Audrey6Home Education (Tyler)--17:29.74:40.98:44.8
10MOUGHON, Jacey7Home Education (Tyler)--17:49.25:00.48:54.6
11ARENA-MATEOS, JasmineFRCenter--18:12.55:23.79:06.2
12ZAMARRON, IsabellaJRCenter--18:36.35:47.59:18.1
13WEBB, Susanna6Home Education (Tyler)--18:43.95:55.19:21.9
14NUGENT, Kirsten SRChristian Heritage (Longview)--19:25.96:37.19:42.9
15HERNANDEZ, NathaliSOCenter--20:06.47:17.610:03.2